N° HIFI :LO 3444

 

 

D1 (MM) : 86,000

D2 (MM) : 84,000

D3 (MM) : 71,500

D7 FILET 1 : B80X3-7C

D8 FILET 2 : 0

H1 (MM) : 88,000

H2 (MM) : 31,000

H3 (MM) : 29,000

 

FITS: ALCO OIL FILTER MD525

 

Index (Manufacturer)Cross Reference

ACDELCO AC6198E

ACDELCO AC6271E

BLUE PRINT ADC42122

BLUE PRINT ADF122102

BMW 11427557012

BMW 11427622446

BOSCH 1457429249

CHAMPION XE530

CITROEN 1109-X4

CITROEN 1109-Z2

CITROEN 1109AH

CITROEN 1109AJ

CITROEN 1109CK

CITROEN 1109CL

CITROEN 1109Z0

CITROEN 9467645080

CITROEN 9467645180

CLEAN ML1724

CLEAN ML1733

COMLINE EOF175

COMLINE EOF195

COOPERS G1647

COOPERS Z1595

CROSLAND 2273

FIAAM FA5709ECO

FIAAM FA5747ECO

FIAAM FA5774ECO

FIAT 9467521180

FIAT 9467558380

FIAT 9662282580

FIBAF-658

FILTRON OE673

FORD 1303477

FORD 1303476

FORD 1373069

FORD 1427824

FORD 1717510

FORD 1727561

FORD 3M5Q-6744AA

FORD 6C1Q-6744-AA

FORD 6C1Q-6744-BA

FORD 6C9Q-6744-AA

FRAM CH10066ECO

FRAM CH9814ECO

FRAM CH9973ECO

GIFLI309

GUD FiltersM44

HENGST E44HD110

JAGUAR C2543999

JAPANPARTS FO-ECO060

KNECHT OX339/2D

LAND ROVER LR001247

LAND ROVER LR004459

LAND ROVER LR030778

MAHLE OX339/2D

MANN FILTER HU711/51X

MANN FILTER HU711/5X

MEAT&DORIA 14084

MECAFILTER ELH4335

MECAFILTER ELH4357

MISFATL108

MITSUBISHI MN982159

MITSUBISHI MN982380

MOTAQUIP VFL521

MULLER FILTER FOP247

PEUGEOT 1109-X3

PEUGEOT 1109-Z1

PEUGEOT 1109AH

PEUGEOT 1109AJ

PEUGEOT 1109CK

PEUGEOT 1109CL

PEUGEOT 1109Y9

PEUGEOT 9467645080

PEUGEOT 9467645180

PURFLUX L337

PURFLUX L358

PURFLUX L358A

PURFLUX L372

PURFLUX L398A

REISSE 48140018

SCT GERMANY SH4035P

SOFIMA S5057PE

SOFIMA S5060PE

TECNOCAR OP247

TECNOCAR OP251A

UFI 25.057.00

UFI 25.057.00

UFI 25.060.00

VOLVO 30650798

VOLVO 31372700

WIX WL7412

WIX WL7413

 

 

LO3444 OIL FILTER BOWL

£12.00Price

    GW Strong Agencies (NI) Ltd

     

    Registration No. NI011503

    Vat No 286642034

    Contact

    TEL 028 9032 8523

    FAX 028 9033 2383

    ©2018 by G W Strong Agencies Ltd. Proudly created with Wix.com